Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat Spanloc Toolboxes 1
GRID
1. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
2. Q95 
Ben Hilder
3. Q23 
David Whell
4. Q67 
Paul Morris
5. Q64 
Paul Rooks
6. Q27 
Steven Johnson
7. Q36 
David Muir
8. USA7 
Jason Sides
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
10. Q24 
Wayne Iacono
11. Q3 
Joel Millar
FINISH
1. Q95 
Ben Hilder
2. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
3. Q23 
David Whell
4. Q64 
Paul Rooks
5. Q67 
Paul Morris
6. Q36 
David Muir
7. USA7 
Jason Sides
8. Q27 
Steven Johnson
9. Q24 
Wayne Iacono
10. Q3 
Joel Millar
 
Heat Right Price Exhausts 2
GRID
1. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q19 
Terry Bracken
6. Q79 
Mick Sauer
7. Q58 
Peter Lack
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
10. Q50 
Ron Hendrickson
11. Q6 
Steven Rowell
FINISH
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. Q16 
Bryan Mann
3. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q19 
Terry Bracken
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
7. Q79 
Mick Sauer
8. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
9. Q50 
Ron Hendrickson
10. Q6 
Steven Rowell
 
Heat Spanloc Toolboxes 3
GRID
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. Q88 
James Grady
3. Q28 
Allan Woods
4. Q44 
Dan Murray
5. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
8. USA15 
Donny Schatz
9. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
10. Q38 
Darren Silcock
FINISH
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. Q28 
Allan Woods
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
5. USA15 
Donny Schatz
6. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
7. Q88 
James Grady
8. Q84 
Steve Greer
9. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
10. Q38 
Darren Silcock
11. Q14 
Mark Pholi
 
Heat Right Price Exhausts 4
GRID
1. Q84 
Steve Greer
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q67 
Paul Morris
5. Q28 
Allan Woods
6. Q79 
Mick Sauer
7. Q27 
Steven Johnson
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
10. Q3 
Joel Millar
11. Q6 
Steven Rowell
FINISH
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q67 
Paul Morris
4. Q28 
Allan Woods
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q79 
Mick Sauer
7. Q6 
Steven Rowell
8. Q27 
Steven Johnson
9. Q3 
Joel Millar
10. Q84 
Steve Greer
 
Heat Spanloc Toolboxes 5
GRID
1. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
2. Q23 
David Whell
3. Q14 
Mark Pholi
4. Q44 
Dan Murray
5. Q64 
Paul Rooks
6. Q19 
Terry Bracken
7. Q36 
David Muir
8. Q75 
Darren Jensen
9. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
10. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
11. Q38 
Darren Silcock
FINISH
1. Q44 
Dan Murray
2. USA7 
Jason Sides
3. Q19 
Terry Bracken
4. Q64 
Paul Rooks
5. Q36 
David Muir
6. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
7. Q38 
Darren Silcock
8. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
9. Q14 
Mark Pholi
 
Heat Right Price Exhausts 6
GRID
1. Q88 
James Grady
2. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q95 
Ben Hilder
5. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
8. USA15 
Donny Schatz
9. Q50 
Ron Hendrickson
10. Q24 
Wayne Iacono
FINISH
1. USA15 
Donny Schatz
2. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
6. Q95 
Ben Hilder
7. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
8. Q50 
Ron Hendrickson
9. Q24 
Wayne Iacono
 
B-Main East Coast Logistics B Manin
GRID
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. Q27 
Steven Johnson
3. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
4. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
5. Q14 
Mark Pholi
6. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
7. Q23 
David Whell
8. Q88 
James Grady
9. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
10. Q50 
Ron Hendrickson
11. Q24 
Wayne Iacono
12. Q6 
Steven Rowell
13. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
14. Q38 
Darren Silcock
15. Q3 
Joel Millar
16. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
FINISH
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
3. Q14 
Mark Pholi
4. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
5. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
6. Q38 
Darren Silcock
7. Q24 
Wayne Iacono
8. Q50 
Ron Hendrickson
9. Q88 
James Grady
10. Q23 
David Whell
11. Q3 
Joel Millar
12. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
 
Dash Lucas Oils Dash
GRID
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. Q19 
Terry Bracken
3. USA15 
Donny Schatz
4. USA7 
Jason Sides
5. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
6. Q36 
David Muir
FINISH
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. Q19 
Terry Bracken
3. USA15 
Donny Schatz
4. USA7 
Jason Sides
5. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
6. Q36 
David Muir
 
A-Main KRE Race Engines A Main
GRID
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. Q19 
Terry Bracken
3. USA15 
Donny Schatz
4. USA7 
Jason Sides
5. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
6. Q36 
David Muir
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q16 
Bryan Mann
9. Q64 
Paul Rooks
10. Q75 
Darren Jensen
11. Q79 
Mick Sauer
12. Q67 
Paul Morris
13. Q28 
Allan Woods
14. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
15. Q59 
Kevin Titman
16. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
17. Q14 
Mark Pholi
18. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
FINISH
1. USA15 
Donny Schatz
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q75 
Darren Jensen
4. Q36 
David Muir
5. Q28 
Allan Woods
6. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q79 
Mick Sauer
8. Q14 
Mark Pholi
9. Q44 
Dan Murray
10. Q59 
Kevin Titman
11. Q11 
Brodie Tulloch
12. Q64 
Paul Rooks
13. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
14. Q19 
Terry Bracken
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
3/10 Archerfield Speedway
4/10 Archerfield Speedway
17/10 Archerfield Speedway
31/10 Archerfield Speedway
14/11 Archerfield Speedway
28/11 Archerfield Speedway
12/12 Archerfield Speedway
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
30/12 Archerfield Speedway
1/1 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au