Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat ONE
GRID
1. Q27 
Andrew Marks
2. Q79 
Mick Sauer
3. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
5. Q67 
Paul Morris
6. NQ25 
James McFadden
7. Q7 
Robbie Farr
8. A1 
David Murcott
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
FINISH
1. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q79 
Mick Sauer
3. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
4. Q67 
Paul Morris
5. Q7 
Robbie Farr
6. A1 
David Murcott
7. NQ25 
James McFadden
8. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
 
Heat TWO
GRID
1. Q38 
Darren Silcock
2. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
3. Q75 
Darren Jensen
4. N21 
Garry Brazier
5. Q21 
Jordyn Brazier
6. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
7. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
8. Q58 
Peter Lack
9. N24 
Blake Skipper
10. Q60 
Dan Moes
FINISH
1. N21 
Garry Brazier
2. Q58 
Peter Lack
3. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
4. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
5. Q75 
Darren Jensen
6. Q21 
Jordyn Brazier
7. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
8. N24 
Blake Skipper
9. Q60 
Dan Moes
10. Q38 
Darren Silcock
 
Heat THREE
GRID
1. Q84 
Steve Greer
2. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
3. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
4. Q23 
David Whell
5. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q59 
Kevin Titman
8. Q16 
Bryan Mann
9. N91 
Luca Cox
10. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
FINISH
1. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
5. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q23 
David Whell
8. Q84 
Steve Greer
9. N91 
Luca Cox
10. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
 
Heat FOUR
GRID
1. N24 
Blake Skipper
2. Q23 
David Whell
3. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
4. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
5. Q67 
Paul Morris
6. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
7. Q7 
Robbie Farr
8. Q58 
Peter Lack
9. Q60 
Dan Moes
FINISH
1. Q23 
David Whell
2. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
3. Q7 
Robbie Farr
4. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
5. Q67 
Paul Morris
6. Q58 
Peter Lack
7. N24 
Blake Skipper
8. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
9. Q60 
Dan Moes
 
Heat FIVE
GRID
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
4. Q21 
Jordyn Brazier
5. N21 
Garry Brazier
6. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. A1 
David Murcott
9. Q38 
Darren Silcock
10. Q27 
Andrew Marks
FINISH
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. Q21 
Jordyn Brazier
3. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
4. A1 
David Murcott
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
7. Q38 
Darren Silcock
8. Q27 
Andrew Marks
9. N21 
Garry Brazier
10. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
 
Heat SIX
GRID
1. Q84 
Steve Greer
2. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
3. Q79 
Mick Sauer
4. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
6. NQ25 
James McFadden
7. Q16 
Bryan Mann
8. Q59 
Kevin Titman
9. N91 
Luca Cox
10. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
FINISH
1. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
2. NQ25 
James McFadden
3. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q79 
Mick Sauer
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
9. Q84 
Steve Greer
 
Pole Shootout SHOOTOUT
GRID
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
3. NQ25 
James McFadden
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q58 
Peter Lack
8. A1 
David Murcott
FINISH
1. A1 
David Murcott
2. Q7 
Robbie Farr
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q58 
Peter Lack
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. NQ25 
James McFadden
8. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
 
B-Main B MAIN
GRID
1. Q23 
David Whell
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. N21 
Garry Brazier
4. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
5. Q79 
Mick Sauer
6. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
7. Q60 
Dan Moes
8. Q84 
Steve Greer
9. N24 
Blake Skipper
10. Q38 
Darren Silcock
11. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
12. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
13. Q27 
Andrew Marks
14. N91 
Luca Cox
15. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
FINISH
1. N21 
Garry Brazier
2. Q23 
David Whell
3. Q79 
Mick Sauer
4. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
5. Q84 
Steve Greer
6. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
7. N24 
Blake Skipper
8. Q38 
Darren Silcock
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
10. Q60 
Dan Moes
11. Q27 
Andrew Marks
12. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
13. Q75 
Darren Jensen
14. N91 
Luca Cox
15. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
 
A-Main EAST COAST LOGISTICS A MAIN
GRID
1. A1 
David Murcott
2. Q7 
Robbie Farr
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q58 
Peter Lack
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. NQ25 
James McFadden
8. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
9. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
10. Q21 
Jordyn Brazier
11. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
12. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
13. Q67 
Paul Morris
14. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
15. N21 
Garry Brazier
16. Q23 
David Whell
17. Q79 
Mick Sauer
18. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
FINISH
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. NQ25 
James McFadden
3. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
4. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
5. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
6. Q21 
Jordyn Brazier
7. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
8. N21 
Garry Brazier
9. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
10. Q16 
Bryan Mann
11. Q58 
Peter Lack
12. Q23 
David Whell
13. Q79 
Mick Sauer
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au