Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat One
GRID
1. Q89 
Dave Fanning
2. Q60 
Dan Moes
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q64 
Paul Rooks
5. Q69 
Mick Sauer
6. Q1 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
8. Q7 
Robbie Farr
9. Q34 
Luke Tinson
10. Q86 
Luke Manttan
FINISH
1. Q60 
Dan Moes
2. Q64 
Paul Rooks
3. Q1 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q69 
Mick Sauer
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q7 
Robbie Farr
7. Q89 
Dave Fanning
8. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
 
Heat Two
GRID
1. Q24 
Jason Bottin
2. Q54 
Richard Morgan
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. Q12 
Matthew Butler
5. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q58 
Peter Lack
7. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
8. A1 
David Murcott
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
10. Q40 
James Grady
FINISH
1. Q54 
Richard Morgan
2. Q12 
Matthew Butler
3. Q58 
Peter Lack
4. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
5. A1 
David Murcott
6. Q44 
Dan Murray
7. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
8. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
9. Q24 
Jason Bottin
10. Q40 
James Grady
 
Heat Three
GRID
1. Q27 
Steven Johnson
2. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
3. Q99 
Brock Dean
4. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
5. Q95 
Ben Hilder
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. USA23 
Cap Henry
8. Q16 
Bryan Mann
9. ACT18 
Brandon Haynes
10. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
FINISH
1. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
2. Q16 
Bryan Mann
3. Q27 
Steven Johnson
4. USA23 
Cap Henry
5. Q99 
Brock Dean
6. Q95 
Ben Hilder
7. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
8. Q14 
Mark Pholi
9. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
10. ACT18 
Brandon Haynes
 
Heat Four
GRID
1. Q24 
Jason Bottin
2. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
3. Q99 
Brock Dean
4. Q14 
Mark Pholi
5. Q69 
Mick Sauer
6. Q58 
Peter Lack
7. Q1 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q16 
Bryan Mann
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
10. Q86 
Luke Manttan
FINISH
1. Q14 
Mark Pholi
2. Q58 
Peter Lack
3. Q1 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
5. Q69 
Mick Sauer
6. Q99 
Brock Dean
7. Q16 
Bryan Mann
8. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
9. Q86 
Luke Manttan
10. Q24 
Jason Bottin
 
Heat Five
GRID
1. Q89 
Dave Fanning
2. Q44 
Dan Murray
3. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
4. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q95 
Ben Hilder
6. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
7. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
8. Q7 
Robbie Farr
9. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
10. ACT18 
Brandon Haynes
FINISH
1. Q89 
Dave Fanning
2. Q44 
Dan Murray
3. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
4. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q7 
Robbie Farr
6. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
7. Q95 
Ben Hilder
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
9. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
 
Heat Six
GRID
1. Q27 
Steven Johnson
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q54 
Richard Morgan
4. Q60 
Dan Moes
5. Q12 
Matthew Butler
6. Q64 
Paul Rooks
7. USA23 
Cap Henry
8. A1 
David Murcott
9. Q34 
Luke Tinson
10. Q40 
James Grady
FINISH
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. Q27 
Steven Johnson
3. A1 
David Murcott
4. Q54 
Richard Morgan
5. USA23 
Cap Henry
6. Q12 
Matthew Butler
7. Q64 
Paul Rooks
8. Q40 
James Grady
9. Q60 
Dan Moes
10. Q34 
Luke Tinson
 
B-Main East Coast Logistics B Main
GRID
1. Q54 
Richard Morgan
2. Q44 
Dan Murray
3. Q27 
Steven Johnson
4. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
5. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
6. Q99 
Brock Dean
7. Q89 
Dave Fanning
8. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
9. Q60 
Dan Moes
10. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
11. Q24 
Jason Bottin
12. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
13. Q40 
James Grady
14. Q34 
Luke Tinson
15. ACT18 
Brandon Haynes
16. Q86 
Luke Manttan
FINISH
1. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q54 
Richard Morgan
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. Q27 
Steven Johnson
5. Q60 
Dan Moes
6. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
7. Q89 
Dave Fanning
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
 
Dash Lucas Oils Dash
GRID
1. A1 
David Murcott
2. Q58 
Peter Lack
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. USA23 
Cap Henry
5. Q7 
Robbie Farr
6. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
FINISH
1. Q58 
Peter Lack
2. USA23 
Cap Henry
3. A1 
David Murcott
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q7 
Robbie Farr
6. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
 
A-Main Supercheap Auto A Main
GRID
1. Q58 
Peter Lack
2. USA23 
Cap Henry
3. A1 
David Murcott
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q7 
Robbie Farr
6. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q1 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
9. Q14 
Mark Pholi
10. Q69 
Mick Sauer
11. Q64 
Paul Rooks
12. Q12 
Matthew Butler
13. Q95 
Ben Hilder
14. Q59 
Kevin Titman
15. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
16. Q54 
Richard Morgan
17. Q44 
Dan Murray
18. Q27 
Steven Johnson
FINISH
1. Q58 
Peter Lack
2. A1 
David Murcott
3. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q7 
Robbie Farr
5. Q1 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. USA23 
Cap Henry
7. Q16 
Bryan Mann
8. Q36 
Jamie Bricknell
9. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
10. Q14 
Mark Pholi
11. Q69 
Mick Sauer
12. Q12 
Matthew Butler
13. Q54 
Richard Morgan
14. Q27 
Steven Johnson
15. Q44 
Dan Murray
16. Q59 
Kevin Titman
17. Q64 
Paul Rooks
18. Q95 
Ben Hilder
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
13/9 Cairns Speedway
14/9 Cairns Speedway
28/9 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
12/10 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
23/11 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
7/12 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
5/1 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
22/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
28/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
10/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au