Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1
GRID
1. N56 
Michael Saller
2. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
5. Q19 
Danny Reidy
6. W3 
Steven Lines
7. N24 
Blake Skipper
FINISH
1. W3 
Steven Lines
2. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
3. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q19 
Danny Reidy
6. N56 
Michael Saller
7. N24 
Blake Skipper
 
Heat 2
GRID
1. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
2. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
4. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. N7 
Toby Bellbowen
7. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
FINISH
1. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
2. N7 
Toby Bellbowen
3. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
4. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
 
Heat 3
GRID
1. N9 
Steve Caunt
2. Q23 
David Whell
3. Q58 
Peter Lack
4. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
5. N11 
Matthew Smith.
6. NQ25 
James McFadden
7. N91 
Luca Cox
8. Q37 
Scott Genrich
FINISH
1. Q58 
Peter Lack
2. NQ25 
James McFadden
3. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
4. N9 
Steve Caunt
5. N11 
Matthew Smith.
6. Q23 
David Whell
7. Q37 
Scott Genrich
 
Challenge .
GRID
1. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
2. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
3. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
6. N9 
Steve Caunt
7. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
FINISH
1. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
2. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
5. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
6. N9 
Steve Caunt
7. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
 
Pole Shootout .
GRID
1. W3 
Steven Lines
2. N7 
Toby Bellbowen
3. NQ25 
James McFadden
4. N11 
Matthew Smith.
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q19 
Danny Reidy
7. Q58 
Peter Lack
8. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
FINISH
1. W3 
Steven Lines
2. Q58 
Peter Lack
3. N7 
Toby Bellbowen
4. NQ25 
James McFadden
5. N11 
Matthew Smith.
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q19 
Danny Reidy
8. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
 
B-Main .
GRID
1. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q23 
David Whell
3. N56 
Michael Saller
4. N24 
Blake Skipper
5. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
6. N91 
Luca Cox
7. Q37 
Scott Genrich
FINISH
1. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q23 
David Whell
3. N56 
Michael Saller
4. N24 
Blake Skipper
5. N91 
Luca Cox
6. Q37 
Scott Genrich
7. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
 
A-Main .
GRID
1. W3 
Steven Lines
2. Q58 
Peter Lack
3. N7 
Toby Bellbowen
4. NQ25 
James McFadden
5. N11 
Matthew Smith.
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q19 
Danny Reidy
8. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
9. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
10. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
11. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
12. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
13. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
14. N9 
Steve Caunt
15. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
16. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
17. Q23 
David Whell
18. N56 
Michael Saller
19. N24 
Blake Skipper
20. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
FINISH
1. W3 
Steven Lines
2. Q58 
Peter Lack
3. N7 
Toby Bellbowen
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
6. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
7. Q59 
Kevin Titman
8. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
9. Q19 
Danny Reidy
10. Q23 
David Whell
11. N56 
Michael Saller
12. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
13. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
14. N9 
Steve Caunt
15. N24 
Blake Skipper
16. N11 
Matthew Smith.
17. NQ25 
James McFadden
18. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
19. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
20. N91 
Luca Cox
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
15/12 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
29/12 Archerfield Speedway
1/1 Archerfield Speedway
4/1 Archerfield Speedway
5/1 Archerfield Speedway
9/1 Archerfield Speedway
23/1 Archerfield Speedway
26/1 Archerfield Speedway
27/1 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au