Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q46 
Dylan Menz
2. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
3. Q43 
Scott Doyle
4. Q14 
Mark Pholi
5. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
6. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
7. Q33 
Callum Walker
8. USA15 
Donny Schatz
9. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
10. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
11. Q40 
James Grady
FINISH
1. USA15 
Donny Schatz
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q46 
Dylan Menz
4. Q43 
Scott Doyle
5. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
7. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
8. Q33 
Callum Walker
9. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
 
Heat Right Price Exhausts
GRID
1. Q23 
David Whell
2. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
3. ACT5 
Darren Silcock
4. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q58 
Peter Lack
9. Q27 
Steven Johnson
10. Q91 
Dale Shilleto.
FINISH
1. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
2. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
3. Q23 
David Whell
4. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q58 
Peter Lack
8. Q27 
Steven Johnson
9. ACT5 
Darren Silcock
10. Q91 
Dale Shilleto.
 
Heat Downforce Wings
GRID
1. Q95 
Ben Hilder
2. Q24 
Jason Bottin
3. Q84 
Steve Greer
4. Q67 
Paul Morris
5. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
7. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
8. Q16 
Bryan Mann
9. Q96 
Andrew Marks
10. Q44 
Bruce Marshall
FINISH
1. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q24 
Jason Bottin
3. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q95 
Ben Hilder
5. Q84 
Steve Greer
6. Q67 
Paul Morris
7. Q16 
Bryan Mann
8. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
9. Q44 
Bruce Marshall
10. Q96 
Andrew Marks
 
Heat Kratzmann Caravans
GRID
1. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
2. Q43 
Scott Doyle
3. Q24 
Jason Bottin
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
6. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
7. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
8. USA15 
Donny Schatz
9. Q27 
Steven Johnson
10. Q40 
James Grady
FINISH
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
3. USA15 
Donny Schatz
4. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. Q43 
Scott Doyle
6. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q24 
Jason Bottin
8. Q27 
Steven Johnson
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
 
Heat Lucas Oils
GRID
1. ACT5 
Darren Silcock
2. Q23 
David Whell
3. Q84 
Steve Greer
4. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
5. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
6. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q44 
Bruce Marshall
10. Q91 
Dale Shilleto.
FINISH
1. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q23 
David Whell
3. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. ACT5 
Darren Silcock
6. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
7. Q84 
Steve Greer
 
Heat Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q46 
Dylan Menz
2. Q95 
Ben Hilder
3. Q67 
Paul Morris
4. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
5. Q14 
Mark Pholi
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q16 
Bryan Mann
8. Q58 
Peter Lack
9. Q96 
Andrew Marks
10. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
FINISH
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. Q95 
Ben Hilder
3. Q46 
Dylan Menz
4. Q96 
Andrew Marks
5. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
 
Dash Lucas Oils Dash
GRID
1. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
1. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
3. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. USA15 
Donny Schatz
FINISH
1. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. USA15 
Donny Schatz
5. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
 
B-Main East Coast Logistics B
GRID
1. Q33 
Callum Walker
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q43 
Scott Doyle
4. Q46 
Dylan Menz
5. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
6. Q84 
Steve Greer
7. Q24 
Jason Bottin
8. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
9. ACT5 
Darren Silcock
10. Q96 
Andrew Marks
11. Q27 
Steven Johnson
12. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
13. Q91 
Dale Shilleto.
FINISH
1. Q14 
Mark Pholi
2. Q43 
Scott Doyle
3. Q27 
Steven Johnson
4. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
5. Q46 
Dylan Menz
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q24 
Jason Bottin
8. ACT5 
Darren Silcock
9. Q84 
Steve Greer
 
A-Main Supercheap Auto A
GRID
1. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. USA15 
Donny Schatz
5. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q59 
Kevin Titman
8. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
9. Q58 
Peter Lack
10. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
11. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
12. Q23 
David Whell
13. Q95 
Ben Hilder
14. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
15. Q14 
Mark Pholi
16. Q43 
Scott Doyle
17. Q27 
Steven Johnson
18. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
FINISH
1. USA15 
Donny Schatz
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
8. Q43 
Scott Doyle
9. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
10. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
11. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
12. Q95 
Ben Hilder
13. Q23 
David Whell
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
3/10 Archerfield Speedway
4/10 Archerfield Speedway
17/10 Archerfield Speedway
31/10 Archerfield Speedway
14/11 Archerfield Speedway
28/11 Archerfield Speedway
12/12 Archerfield Speedway
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
30/12 Archerfield Speedway
1/1 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au