Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat Right Price Exhausts
GRID
1. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
2. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
3. Q33 
Callum Walker
4. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. V51 
Peter Milnes
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q38 
Darren Silcock
8. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
9. NQ12 
Tony Michell
FINISH
1. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
2. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q14 
Mark Pholi
4. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
5. V51 
Peter Milnes
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q38 
Darren Silcock
 
Heat Kratzmann Caravans
GRID
1. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
3. Q83 
David Murcott
4. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q49 
Simon Jupe
8. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
9. Q89 
Dave Fanning
FINISH
1. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q83 
David Murcott
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
6. Q49 
Simon Jupe
7. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
8. Q89 
Dave Fanning
9. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
 
Heat Lucas Oils
GRID
1. Q54 
Richard Morgan
2. Q96 
Andrew Marks
3. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q95 
Ben Hilder
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
8. Q40 
James Grady
9. Q39 
Brandon Burrows
FINISH
1. Q54 
Richard Morgan
2. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q95 
Ben Hilder
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
7. Q40 
James Grady
8. Q39 
Brandon Burrows
 
Heat Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q49 
Simon Jupe
2. Q54 
Richard Morgan
3. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
4. V51 
Peter Milnes
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q38 
Darren Silcock
8. Q89 
Dave Fanning
9. Q39 
Brandon Burrows
FINISH
1. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
2. Q54 
Richard Morgan
3. Q49 
Simon Jupe
4. V51 
Peter Milnes
5. Q14 
Mark Pholi
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q89 
Dave Fanning
8. Q39 
Brandon Burrows
9. Q38 
Darren Silcock
 
Heat Downforce Wings
GRID
1. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
2. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
3. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
4. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
5. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
8. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
9. NQ12 
Tony Michell
FINISH
1. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
4. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
6. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
7. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
8. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
 
Heat Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
2. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
3. Q33 
Callum Walker
4. Q95 
Ben Hilder
5. Q83 
David Murcott
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
8. Q40 
James Grady
9. Q96 
Andrew Marks
FINISH
1. Q83 
David Murcott
2. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q95 
Ben Hilder
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q40 
James Grady
7. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
 
Dash Lucas Oils
GRID
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q14 
Mark Pholi
4. Q83 
David Murcott
5. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
6. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q54 
Richard Morgan
8. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
FINISH
1. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q83 
David Murcott
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q14 
Mark Pholi
6. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
7. Q54 
Richard Morgan
8. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
 
B-Main East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q33 
Callum Walker
2. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
3. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
4. Q49 
Simon Jupe
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. Q40 
James Grady
7. Q38 
Darren Silcock
8. Q89 
Dave Fanning
9. ACT72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
10. Q39 
Brandon Burrows
11. Q96 
Andrew Marks
12. NQ12 
Tony Michell
FINISH
1. Q33 
Callum Walker
2. Q49 
Simon Jupe
3. Q89 
Dave Fanning
4. Q40 
James Grady
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. Q38 
Darren Silcock
7. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
8. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
9. Q39 
Brandon Burrows
 
A-Main East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q83 
David Murcott
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q14 
Mark Pholi
6. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
7. Q54 
Richard Morgan
8. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
9. Q16 
Bryan Mann
10. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
11. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
12. Q59 
Kevin Titman
13. V51 
Peter Milnes
14. Q95 
Ben Hilder
15. Q33 
Callum Walker
16. Q49 
Simon Jupe
17. Q89 
Dave Fanning
18. Q40 
James Grady
FINISH
1. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
2. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
5. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q95 
Ben Hilder
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. Q54 
Richard Morgan
10. Q83 
David Murcott
11. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
12. Q16 
Bryan Mann
13. Q89 
Dave Fanning
14. Q14 
Mark Pholi
15. V51 
Peter Milnes
16. Q49 
Simon Jupe
17. Q40 
James Grady
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
13/9 Cairns Speedway
14/9 Cairns Speedway
28/9 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
12/10 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
23/11 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
7/12 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
5/1 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
22/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
28/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
10/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au