Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat Heat 1
GRID
1. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
5. Q89 
Dave Fanning
6. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q23 
David Whell
9. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
FINISH
1. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q23 
David Whell
6. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
7. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
8. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
 
Heat Heat 2
GRID
1. Q54 
Richard Morgan
2. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
4. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. Q91 
Dale Shilleto.
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q43 
Scott Doyle
9. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
FINISH
1. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
2. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q54 
Richard Morgan
4. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q91 
Dale Shilleto.
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q43 
Scott Doyle
8. Q44 
Dan Murray
9. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
 
Heat Heat 3
GRID
1. Q47 
Paul Rooks
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q27 
Steven Johnson
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
7. ACT5 
Darren Silcock
8. Q96 
Andrew Marks
9. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
FINISH
1. Q27 
Steven Johnson
2. Q16 
Bryan Mann
3. Q5 
Peter Lack
4. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
5. Q96 
Andrew Marks
6. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
7. Q47 
Paul Rooks
8. ACT5 
Darren Silcock
 
Heat Heat 4
GRID
1. Q23 
David Whell
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q89 
Dave Fanning
5. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
8. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
9. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
FINISH
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. Q23 
David Whell
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q89 
Dave Fanning
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
7. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
8. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
9. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
 
Heat Heat 5
GRID
1. Q43 
Scott Doyle
2. Q44 
Dan Murray
3. Q33 
Callum Walker
4. Q91 
Dale Shilleto.
5. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
8. Q54 
Richard Morgan
9. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
FINISH
1. Q44 
Dan Murray
2. Q43 
Scott Doyle
3. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q91 
Dale Shilleto.
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
 
Heat Heat 6
GRID
1. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
2. Q96 
Andrew Marks
3. ACT5 
Darren Silcock
4. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q27 
Steven Johnson
7. Q16 
Bryan Mann
8. Q14 
Mark Pholi
9. Q47 
Paul Rooks
FINISH
1. Q5 
Peter Lack
2. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
3. Q96 
Andrew Marks
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q47 
Paul Rooks
6. Q27 
Steven Johnson
7. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
 
Dash Lucas Oil Dash
GRID
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
FINISH
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
 
B-Main B-Main
GRID
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q33 
Callum Walker
3. Q47 
Paul Rooks
4. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
7. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
8. Q54 
Richard Morgan
9. Q11 
Rob Hamilton
10. Q89 
Dave Fanning
11. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
12. ACT5 
Darren Silcock
13. Q14 
Mark Pholi
FINISH
1. Q33 
Callum Walker
2. Q47 
Paul Rooks
3. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
4. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
5. Q54 
Richard Morgan
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
8. Q89 
Dave Fanning
9. Q76 
Garry Jacobson
 
A-Main A-Main
GRID
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q27 
Steven Johnson
8. Q23 
David Whell
9. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
10. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
11. Q44 
Dan Murray
12. Q96 
Andrew Marks
13. Q43 
Scott Doyle
14. Q91 
Dale Shilleto.
15. Q33 
Callum Walker
16. Q96 
Andrew Marks
17. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
18. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
FINISH
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q5 
Peter Lack
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q43 
Scott Doyle
6. Q23 
David Whell
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q96 
Andrew Marks
9. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
10. Q33 
Callum Walker
11. Q47 
Paul Rooks
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au