Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1
GRID
1. NS24 
Ben Hart
2. NS15 
Daniel Cassidy
3. N6 
Nikki Briton
4. N89 
Braydan Willmington
5. N71 
Courtney O'Hehir
6. NS48 
Blake Darcy
7. N82 
Nathan Dicker
8. N93 
Will Thompson
FINISH
1. NS15 
Daniel Cassidy
2. N71 
Courtney O'Hehir
3. N6 
Nikki Briton
4. N82 
Nathan Dicker
5. N93 
Will Thompson
6. NS48 
Blake Darcy
7. N89 
Braydan Willmington
8. NS24 
Ben Hart
 
Heat 2
GRID
1. N35 
AJ Fairbairn
2. N94 
Mark Hinchelwood
3. N74 
Kayla Green
4. N30 
Darren Saillard
5. N10 
Luke Stirton
6. N68 
James Duckworth
7. NS14 
Robert Seton
8. NS22 
Jess Cassidy
9. N64 
Jarrod Cowan
FINISH
1. N68 
James Duckworth
2. NS22 
Jess Cassidy
3. N10 
Luke Stirton
4. N74 
Kayla Green
5. N64 
Jarrod Cowan
6. NS14 
Robert Seton
7. N94 
Mark Hinchelwood
8. N30 
Darren Saillard
9. N35 
AJ Fairbairn
 
Heat 3
GRID
1. N94 
Mark Hinchelwood
2. N82 
Nathan Dicker
3. N30 
Darren Saillard
4. N71 
Courtney O'Hehir
5. N68 
James Duckworth
6. N6 
Nikki Briton
7. NS22 
Jess Cassidy
8. NS24 
Ben Hart
FINISH
1. N71 
Courtney O'Hehir
2. N82 
Nathan Dicker
3. NS22 
Jess Cassidy
4. N68 
James Duckworth
5. NS24 
Ben Hart
6. N6 
Nikki Briton
7. N94 
Mark Hinchelwood
8. N30 
Darren Saillard
 
Heat 4
GRID
1. NS48 
Blake Darcy
2. NS14 
Robert Seton
3. N89 
Braydan Willmington
4. N10 
Luke Stirton
5. NS15 
Daniel Cassidy
6. N74 
Kayla Green
7. N93 
Will Thompson
8. N35 
AJ Fairbairn
9. N64 
Jarrod Cowan
FINISH
1. NS15 
Daniel Cassidy
2. N89 
Braydan Willmington
3. NS14 
Robert Seton
4. NS48 
Blake Darcy
5. N10 
Luke Stirton
6. N74 
Kayla Green
7. N35 
AJ Fairbairn
8. N64 
Jarrod Cowan
9. N93 
Will Thompson
 
A-Main A Main
GRID
1. NS15 
Daniel Cassidy
2. N71 
Courtney O'Hehir
3. N68 
James Duckworth
4. NS22 
Jess Cassidy
5. N82 
Nathan Dicker
6. N10 
Luke Stirton
7. NS14 
Robert Seton
8. N6 
Nikki Briton
9. NS48 
Blake Darcy
10. N74 
Kayla Green
11. N94 
Mark Hinchelwood
12. N89 
Braydan Willmington
13. NS24 
Ben Hart
14. N35 
AJ Fairbairn
15. N30 
Darren Saillard
16. N64 
Jarrod Cowan
17. N93 
Will Thompson
FINISH
1. NS15 
Daniel Cassidy
2. N68 
James Duckworth
3. N71 
Courtney O'Hehir
4. NS22 
Jess Cassidy
5. NS48 
Blake Darcy
6. N89 
Braydan Willmington
7. N74 
Kayla Green
8. N94 
Mark Hinchelwood
9. N10 
Luke Stirton
10. NS24 
Ben Hart
11. NS14 
Robert Seton
12. N35 
AJ Fairbairn
13. N82 
Nathan Dicker
14. N6 
Nikki Briton
15. N30 
Darren Saillard
16. N64 
Jarrod Cowan
17. N93 
Will Thompson
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au