Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
3. Q96 
Andrew Marks
4. Q9 
Stewart Craig
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q95 
Ben Hilder
7. Q33 
Callum Walker
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. Q8 
Brock Dean
FINISH
1. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
2. Q9 
Stewart Craig
3. Q95 
Ben Hilder
4. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q59 
Kevin Titman
8. Q8 
Brock Dean
9. Q96 
Andrew Marks
 
Heat 2 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
2. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
3. Q4 
David Whell
4. Q66 
Phill Foster
5. Q44 
Dan Murray
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q14 
Mark Pholi
8. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
9. Q10 
Adam Butler.
FINISH
1. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
2. Q5 
Peter Lack
3. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
5. Q4 
David Whell
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q66 
Phill Foster
9. Q10 
Adam Butler.
 
Heat 3 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q94 
Brett Minett
2. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
3. Q46 
Dylan Menz
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q28 
Allan Woods
6. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q22 
Cody Maroske
8. Q83 
Kaiden Manders
FINISH
1. Q94 
Brett Minett
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q46 
Dylan Menz
4. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q28 
Allan Woods
6. Q22 
Cody Maroske
7. Q83 
Kaiden Manders
8. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
 
Heat 4 - Spanloc Toolboxes
GRID
1. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
2. Q66 
Phill Foster
3. Q94 
Brett Minett
4. Q44 
Dan Murray
5. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q95 
Ben Hilder
8. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
9. Q8 
Brock Dean
FINISH
1. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q95 
Ben Hilder
4. Q94 
Brett Minett
5. Q8 
Brock Dean
6. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
 
Heat 5 - KRE Race Engines
GRID
1. Q96 
Andrew Marks
2. Q4 
David Whell
3. Q46 
Dylan Menz
4. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
5. Q28 
Allan Woods
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q22 
Cody Maroske
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. Q10 
Adam Butler.
FINISH
1. Q4 
David Whell
2. Q46 
Dylan Menz
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q28 
Allan Woods
6. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
7. Q22 
Cody Maroske
 
Heat 6 - Ausdeck Patios and Roofing
GRID
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
5. Q9 
Stewart Craig
6. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q83 
Kaiden Manders
8. Q5 
Peter Lack
FINISH
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q9 
Stewart Craig
4. Q83 
Kaiden Manders
5. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
 
B-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
2. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
3. Q94 
Brett Minett
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
6. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
7. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
8. Q8 
Brock Dean
9. Q66 
Phill Foster
10. Q96 
Andrew Marks
11. Q10 
Adam Butler.
FINISH
1. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
4. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
5. Q8 
Brock Dean
6. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
7. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
8. Q96 
Andrew Marks
 
Heat 1 - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q95 
Ben Hilder
4. Q83 
Kaiden Manders
5. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q22 
Cody Maroske
8. Q9 
Stewart Craig
9. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
10. Q28 
Allan Woods
11. Q46 
Dylan Menz
12. Q5 
Peter Lack
13. Q4 
David Whell
14. Q14 
Mark Pholi
15. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
16. Q59 
Kevin Titman
17. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
18. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
FINISH
1. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q95 
Ben Hilder
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q22 
Cody Maroske
8. Q4 
David Whell
9. Q5 
Peter Lack
10. Q14 
Mark Pholi
11. Q46 
Dylan Menz
12. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
13. Q9 
Stewart Craig
14. Q28 
Allan Woods
15. Q59 
Kevin Titman
16. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
17. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
18. Q83 
Kaiden Manders
 
A-Main 2 - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q4 
David Whell
2. Q22 
Cody Maroske
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q95 
Ben Hilder
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
8. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
9. Q5 
Peter Lack
10. Q14 
Mark Pholi
11. Q46 
Dylan Menz
12. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
13. Q9 
Stewart Craig
14. Q28 
Allan Woods
15. Q59 
Kevin Titman
16. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
17. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
18. Q83 
Kaiden Manders
FINISH
1. Q22 
Cody Maroske
2. Q4 
David Whell
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q95 
Ben Hilder
7. Q59 
Kevin Titman
8. Q5 
Peter Lack
9. Q83 
Kaiden Manders
10. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
11. Q28 
Allan Woods
12. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
13. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
14. Q9 
Stewart Craig
15. Q46 
Dylan Menz
16. Q14 
Mark Pholi
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
13/9 Cairns Speedway
14/9 Cairns Speedway
28/9 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
12/10 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
23/11 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
7/12 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
5/1 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
22/2 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
28/3 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
10/4 Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au