Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 7 - Ausdeck Patios and Roofing
GRID
1. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
2. Q22 
Cody Maroske
3. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q4 
David Whell
8. S98 
Ryan Jones
9. Q54 
Randy Morgan
FINISH
1. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q22 
Cody Maroske
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. S98 
Ryan Jones
8. Q4 
David Whell
9. Q54 
Randy Morgan
 
Heat 8 - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
2. Q8 
Brock Dean
3. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
5. Q28 
Allan Woods
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q5 
Peter Lack
8. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
9. Q9 
Stewart Craig
FINISH
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q8 
Brock Dean
3. Q28 
Allan Woods
4. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
8. Q9 
Stewart Craig
 
Heat 9 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q81 
Kris Jennings
2. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
3. Q75 
Darren Jensen
4. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
5. Q44 
Dan Murray
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. N56 
Michael Saller
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. Q80 
Liam Atkinson
10. V51 
Peter Milnes
FINISH
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
3. N56 
Michael Saller
4. Q44 
Dan Murray
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q81 
Kris Jennings
7. Q14 
Mark Pholi
8. V51 
Peter Milnes
9. Q75 
Darren Jensen
10. Q80 
Liam Atkinson
 
Heat 10 - Boss Hogs Steakhouse
GRID
1. Q8 
Brock Dean
2. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
7. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
8. Q4 
David Whell
9. Q54 
Randy Morgan
FINISH
1. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
2. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q54 
Randy Morgan
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
 
Heat 11 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q22 
Cody Maroske
2. Q81 
Kris Jennings
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q75 
Darren Jensen
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q44 
Dan Murray
7. S98 
Ryan Jones
8. N56 
Michael Saller
9. Q80 
Liam Atkinson
FINISH
1. Q22 
Cody Maroske
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. S98 
Ryan Jones
5. Q81 
Kris Jennings
6. Q44 
Dan Murray
7. N56 
Michael Saller
8. Q80 
Liam Atkinson
 
Heat 12 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
3. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
4. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q14 
Mark Pholi
6. Q28 
Allan Woods
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q5 
Peter Lack
9. V51 
Peter Milnes
10. Q9 
Stewart Craig
FINISH
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
5. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q28 
Allan Woods
8. Q9 
Stewart Craig
9. Q5 
Peter Lack
10. V51 
Peter Milnes
 
Pole Shootout  - American Tire and Racing Service
GRID
1. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
2. S98 
Ryan Jones
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. N56 
Michael Saller
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
8. Q59 
Kevin Titman
FINISH
1. S98 
Ryan Jones
2. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
5. N56 
Michael Saller
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q59 
Kevin Titman
8. Q5 
Peter Lack
 
B-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q22 
Cody Maroske
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. Q81 
Kris Jennings
4. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
5. Q8 
Brock Dean
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
8. Q54 
Randy Morgan
9. Q9 
Stewart Craig
10. Q80 
Liam Atkinson
11. V51 
Peter Milnes
FINISH
1. Q22 
Cody Maroske
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
4. Q54 
Randy Morgan
5. Q8 
Brock Dean
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. Q81 
Kris Jennings
8. Q3 
Karl Hoffmans
9. V51 
Peter Milnes
 
A-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. S98 
Ryan Jones
2. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
5. N56 
Michael Saller
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q59 
Kevin Titman
8. Q5 
Peter Lack
9. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
10. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
11. Q44 
Dan Murray
12. Q28 
Allan Woods
13. Q14 
Mark Pholi
14. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
15. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
16. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
17. Q22 
Cody Maroske
18. Q75 
Darren Jensen
19. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
20. Q54 
Randy Morgan
FINISH
1. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q77 
Jayden Peacock
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q14 
Mark Pholi
8. Q44 
Dan Murray
9. Q28 
Allan Woods
10. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
11. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
12. Q75 
Darren Jensen
13. Q54 
Randy Morgan
14. Q22 
Cody Maroske
15. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au