Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1
GRID
1. N20 
Troy Little
2. N92 
Sam Walsh
3. NS6 
Matthew Geering
4. NS21 
Jordyn Brazier
5. N48 
Jackson Delamont
6. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
7. N32 
Warren Ferguson
8. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
9. N78 
Andrew Wright
10. Q6 
Michael Rowell
11. NS97 
Luke Geering
12. N83 
Peter O'Neill
FINISH
1. N20 
Troy Little
2. NS21 
Jordyn Brazier
3. N92 
Sam Walsh
4. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
5. N48 
Jackson Delamont
6. NS6 
Matthew Geering
7. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
8. N78 
Andrew Wright
9. N32 
Warren Ferguson
10. N83 
Peter O'Neill
11. Q6 
Michael Rowell
12. NS97 
Luke Geering
 
Heat 2
GRID
1. N53 
Jessie Attard
2. N43 
Alex Orr
3. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
4. NS57 
Brendan Scorgie
5. N12 
Paul Jeffrey
6. NZ22 
Dean Brindle
7. D2 
Ben Atkinson
8. N79 
Peter Bourke
9. NS9 
Nick Simmons
10. N96 
Bruce White
FINISH
1. N43 
Alex Orr
2. N53 
Jessie Attard
3. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
4. D2 
Ben Atkinson
5. NZ22 
Dean Brindle
6. NS57 
Brendan Scorgie
7. N12 
Paul Jeffrey
8. NS9 
Nick Simmons
9. N96 
Bruce White
10. N79 
Peter Bourke
 
Heat 3
GRID
1. N21 
Garry Brazier
2. NS4 
Max Johnston
3. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
4. N10 
Luke Stirton
5. NS15 
Daniel Cassidy
6. NS75 
Damien Hart
7. N71 
Michael Stewart
8. N54 
Grant Tunks
9. V5 
Max Dumesny
10. NS56 
Kris Johnson
11. N75 
Ayden Elliott
12. N64 
Shane Sheedy
FINISH
1. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
2. N21 
Garry Brazier
3. N10 
Luke Stirton
4. NS75 
Damien Hart
5. NS15 
Daniel Cassidy
6. V5 
Max Dumesny
7. N71 
Michael Stewart
8. N54 
Grant Tunks
9. N64 
Shane Sheedy
10. N75 
Ayden Elliott
11. NS56 
Kris Johnson
12. NS4 
Max Johnston
 
Heat 4
GRID
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. V37 
Grant Anderson
3. N16 
Daniel Sayre
4. N24 
Blake Skipper
5. N39 
Jeremy Cross
6. N40 
Chris McInerney
7. N68 
James Duckworth
8. N61 
Michael Matchett
9. N18 
Guy Stanshall
10. NS27 
Kyle Angel
11. N41 
Jeff Lawler
12. N3 
Dennis Farr
FINISH
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. V37 
Grant Anderson
3. N39 
Jeremy Cross
4. N16 
Daniel Sayre
5. N68 
James Duckworth
6. N40 
Chris McInerney
7. N18 
Guy Stanshall
8. N24 
Blake Skipper
9. N61 
Michael Matchett
10. NS27 
Kyle Angel
11. N41 
Jeff Lawler
12. N3 
Dennis Farr
 
Dash Dash1
GRID
1. N20 
Troy Little
2. N43 
Alex Orr
3. Q7 
Robbie Farr
4. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
5. N53 
Jessie Attard
6. N21 
Garry Brazier
7. V37 
Grant Anderson
8. NS21 
Jordyn Brazier
FINISH
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. N20 
Troy Little
3. N43 
Alex Orr
4. N53 
Jessie Attard
5. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
6. N21 
Garry Brazier
7. NS21 
Jordyn Brazier
8. V37 
Grant Anderson
 
C-Main C
GRID
1. N79 
Peter Bourke
2. NS27 
Kyle Angel
3. N75 
Ayden Elliott
4. N83 
Peter O'Neill
5. NS56 
Kris Johnson
6. Q6 
Michael Rowell
7. N41 
Jeff Lawler
8. NS4 
Max Johnston
9. NS97 
Luke Geering
10. N3 
Dennis Farr
FINISH
1. N79 
Peter Bourke
2. N83 
Peter O'Neill
3. NS27 
Kyle Angel
4. NS4 
Max Johnston
5. N75 
Ayden Elliott
6. NS56 
Kris Johnson
7. Q6 
Michael Rowell
8. N41 
Jeff Lawler
9. NS97 
Luke Geering
 
B-Main B
GRID
1. NS6 
Matthew Geering
2. NS57 
Brendan Scorgie
3. N40 
Chris McInerney
4. V5 
Max Dumesny
5. N12 
Paul Jeffrey
6. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
7. N71 
Michael Stewart
8. N18 
Guy Stanshall
9. N24 
Blake Skipper
10. N78 
Andrew Wright
11. NS9 
Nick Simmons
12. N54 
Grant Tunks
13. N32 
Warren Ferguson
14. N61 
Michael Matchett
15. N96 
Bruce White
16. N64 
Shane Sheedy
17. N79 
Peter Bourke
18. N83 
Peter O'Neill
19. NS27 
Kyle Angel
20. NS4 
Max Johnston
FINISH
1. NS6 
Matthew Geering
2. N78 
Andrew Wright
3. N32 
Warren Ferguson
4. NS4 
Max Johnston
5. V5 
Max Dumesny
6. N54 
Grant Tunks
7. NS9 
Nick Simmons
8. N24 
Blake Skipper
9. N64 
Shane Sheedy
10. N83 
Peter O'Neill
11. N18 
Guy Stanshall
12. NS27 
Kyle Angel
13. N61 
Michael Matchett
14. N79 
Peter Bourke
15. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
16. N71 
Michael Stewart
17. NS57 
Brendan Scorgie
18. N40 
Chris McInerney
19. N12 
Paul Jeffrey
20. N96 
Bruce White
 
A-Main A
GRID
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. N20 
Troy Little
3. N43 
Alex Orr
4. N53 
Jessie Attard
5. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
6. N21 
Garry Brazier
7. NS21 
Jordyn Brazier
8. V37 
Grant Anderson
9. N92 
Sam Walsh
10. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
11. N10 
Luke Stirton
12. N39 
Jeremy Cross
13. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
14. N16 
Daniel Sayre
15. D2 
Ben Atkinson
16. NS75 
Damien Hart
17. N48 
Jackson Delamont
18. NZ22 
Dean Brindle
19. NS15 
Daniel Cassidy
20. N68 
James Duckworth
21. NS6 
Matthew Geering
22. N78 
Andrew Wright
23. N32 
Warren Ferguson
24. NS4 
Max Johnston
FINISH
1. Q7 
Robbie Farr
2. N20 
Troy Little
3. N43 
Alex Orr
4. N57 
Matthew Dumesny
5. N53 
Jessie Attard
6. NS21 
Jordyn Brazier
7. N92 
Sam Walsh
8. N47 
Marcus Dumesny
9. N48 
Jackson Delamont
10. N32 
Warren Ferguson
11. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
12. V37 
Grant Anderson
13. D2 
Ben Atkinson
14. NS4 
Max Johnston
15. NZ22 
Dean Brindle
16. N39 
Jeremy Cross
17. N78 
Andrew Wright
18. N68 
James Duckworth
19. NS6 
Matthew Geering
20. NS75 
Damien Hart
21. NS15 
Daniel Cassidy
22. N16 
Daniel Sayre
23. N21 
Garry Brazier
24. N10 
Luke Stirton
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au