Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 - Spanloc Toolboxes
GRID
1. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
2. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
3. Q12 
Ben Hilder
4. Q96 
Paul Rooks
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
8. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
9. Q40 
James Grady
FINISH
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q96 
Paul Rooks
3. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
4. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q12 
Ben Hilder
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
8. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
9. Q40 
James Grady
 
Heat 2 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q54 
Randy Morgan
3. Q22 
Cody Maroske
4. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
5. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q55 
Trent Vardy
8. Q34 
Kevin Britten
9. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
FINISH
1. Q54 
Randy Morgan
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
4. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q22 
Cody Maroske
7. Q34 
Kevin Britten
8. Q55 
Trent Vardy
9. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
 
Heat 3 - KRE Race Engines
GRID
1. Q4 
David Whell
2. Q28 
Allan Woods
3. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. A1 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q36 
Des Collier
8. Q57 
Brandon Haynes
9. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
10. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q4 
David Whell
2. Q28 
Allan Woods
3. A1 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q57 
Brandon Haynes
7. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
8. Q36 
Des Collier
9. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
 
Heat 4 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q28 
Allan Woods
3. Q4 
David Whell
4. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
5. Q96 
Paul Rooks
6. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
8. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
9. Q40 
James Grady
FINISH
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q28 
Allan Woods
4. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
5. Q96 
Paul Rooks
6. Q4 
David Whell
7. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
8. Q40 
James Grady
 
Heat 5 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
2. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
3. Q54 
Randy Morgan
4. Q5 
Peter Lack
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. A1 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q55 
Trent Vardy
8. Q34 
Kevin Britten
9. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
FINISH
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q5 
Peter Lack
3. A1 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q54 
Randy Morgan
6. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
7. Q34 
Kevin Britten
8. Q55 
Trent Vardy
9. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
 
Heat 6 - Ausdeck Patios and Roofing
GRID
1. Q12 
Ben Hilder
2. Q22 
Cody Maroske
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
5. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. Q57 
Brandon Haynes
8. Q36 
Des Collier
9. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
10. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
FINISH
1. Q22 
Cody Maroske
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
6. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
7. Q36 
Des Collier
8. Q12 
Ben Hilder
9. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
10. Q57 
Brandon Haynes
 
Dash  - Spanloc Toolboxes
GRID
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. A1 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q96 
Paul Rooks
8. Q59 
Kevin Titman
FINISH
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
4. Q5 
Peter Lack
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. A1 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q59 
Kevin Titman
8. Q96 
Paul Rooks
 
B-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q4 
David Whell
3. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
4. Q12 
Ben Hilder
5. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
6. Q55 
Trent Vardy
7. Q36 
Des Collier
8. Q34 
Kevin Britten
9. Q57 
Brandon Haynes
10. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
11. Q40 
James Grady
12. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
13. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
14. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q12 
Ben Hilder
3. Q4 
David Whell
4. Q34 
Kevin Britten
5. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
6. Q57 
Brandon Haynes
7. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
8. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
9. Q36 
Des Collier
10. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
11. Q40 
James Grady
 
A-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. Q54 
Randy Morgan
3. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
4. Q22 
Cody Maroske
5. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q96 
Paul Rooks
8. Q59 
Kevin Titman
9. A1 
Andrew Scheuerle
10. Q16 
Bryan Mann
11. Q5 
Peter Lack
12. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
13. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
14. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
15. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
16. Q12 
Ben Hilder
17. Q4 
David Whell
18. Q34 
Kevin Britten
FINISH
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. Q23 
Lachlan McHugh
3. Q54 
Randy Morgan
4. A1 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
7. Q12 
Ben Hilder
8. Q28 
Allan Woods
9. Q5 
Peter Lack
10. Q59 
Kevin Titman
11. Q34 
Kevin Britten
12. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
13. Q22 
Cody Maroske
14. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
15. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
16. Q4 
David Whell
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au