Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 
GRID
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. T22 
Jock Goodyer
3. S20 
Glen Sutherland
4. D2 
Ben Atkinson
5. NT18 
Jason Gebert
6. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
7. NT4 
Jamie McInnes
8. V44 
Tim Van Ginneken
9. NT17 
Lenny Cole
10. NT38 
Luke Robinson
11. W18 
Trevor Jolly
FINISH
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. T22 
Jock Goodyer
3. S20 
Glen Sutherland
4. D2 
Ben Atkinson
5. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
6. V44 
Tim Van Ginneken
7. NT4 
Jamie McInnes
8. W18 
Trevor Jolly
9. NT38 
Luke Robinson
10. NT17 
Lenny Cole
 
Heat 
GRID
1. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
2. NT9 
Danny Porter
3. D18 
Scott Reilly
4. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
5. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
6. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
7. S63 
Ryan Jones
8. W83 
Daniel Hartigan
9. NT22 
Cori Jackson
10. NT83 
Mark Robinson.
FINISH
1. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
2. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
3. NT9 
Danny Porter
4. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
5. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
6. S63 
Ryan Jones
7. D18 
Scott Reilly
8. NT22 
Cori Jackson
9. W83 
Daniel Hartigan
 
Heat 
GRID
1. NT38 
Luke Robinson
2. W18 
Trevor Jolly
3. V44 
Tim Van Ginneken
4. NT17 
Lenny Cole
5. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
6. NT4 
Jamie McInnes
7. D2 
Ben Atkinson
8. NT18 
Jason Gebert
9. T22 
Jock Goodyer
10. S20 
Glen Sutherland
11. V35 
Jamie Veal
FINISH
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
3. V44 
Tim Van Ginneken
4. D2 
Ben Atkinson
5. NT4 
Jamie McInnes
6. T22 
Jock Goodyer
7. NT38 
Luke Robinson
8. NT18 
Jason Gebert
9. S20 
Glen Sutherland
10. W18 
Trevor Jolly
11. NT17 
Lenny Cole
 
Heat 
GRID
1. W83 
Daniel Hartigan
2. NT22 
Cori Jackson
3. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
4. S63 
Ryan Jones
5. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
6. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
7. NT9 
Danny Porter
8. D18 
Scott Reilly
9. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
FINISH
1. W83 
Daniel Hartigan
2. S63 
Ryan Jones
3. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
4. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
5. D18 
Scott Reilly
6. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
7. NT9 
Danny Porter
8. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
9. NT22 
Cori Jackson
 
B-Main 
FINISH
1. NT18 
Jason Gebert
2. NT22 
Cori Jackson
3. NT17 
Lenny Cole
4. NT83 
Mark Robinson.
5. W18 
Trevor Jolly
 
A-Main NT Sprintcar Title
GRID
1. V35 
Jamie Veal
2. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
3. D3 
Benny Atkinson Jr
4. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
5. T22 
Jock Goodyer
6. S63 
Ryan Jones
7. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
8. NT21 
Chace Karpenko
9. D2 
Ben Atkinson
10. W83 
Daniel Hartigan
11. V44 
Tim Van Ginneken
12. NT9 
Danny Porter
13. S20 
Glen Sutherland
14. D18 
Scott Reilly
15. NT4 
Jamie McInnes
16. NT38 
Luke Robinson
17. NT18 
Jason Gebert
18. NT22 
Cori Jackson
19. NT17 
Lenny Cole
20. NT83 
Mark Robinson.
FINISH
1. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
2. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
3. NT9 
Danny Porter
4. S63 
Ryan Jones
5. W83 
Daniel Hartigan
6. V44 
Tim Van Ginneken
7. D18 
Scott Reilly
8. D2 
Ben Atkinson
9. NT22 
Cori Jackson
10. NT4 
Jamie McInnes
11. NT17 
Lenny Cole
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au