Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
2. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
3. Q28 
Allan Woods
4. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
5. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
7. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
8. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
9. Q47 
Brendon Claridge
FINISH
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q28 
Allan Woods
3. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
4. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
7. Q47 
Brendon Claridge
8. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
 
Heat 2 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
2. NQ15 
Nicholas Whell
3. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
4. Q10 
Adam Butler.
5. Q51 
Tim Farrell
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q94 
Brett Minett
8. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
9. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
2. NQ15 
Nicholas Whell
3. Q10 
Adam Butler.
4. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
5. Q51 
Tim Farrell
6. Q94 
Brett Minett
7. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
 
Heat 3 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q54 
Randy Morgan
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. Q14 
Mark Pholi
5. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
8. Q18 
Scott Genrich
FINISH
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q54 
Randy Morgan
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q44 
Dan Murray
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q10 
Adam Butler.
8. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
 
Heat 4 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
2. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
3. NQ15 
Nicholas Whell
4. Q28 
Allan Woods
5. Q10 
Adam Butler.
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
8. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
9. Q47 
Brendon Claridge
FINISH
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
3. Q10 
Adam Butler.
4. Q28 
Allan Woods
5. NQ15 
Nicholas Whell
6. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
7. Q59 
Kevin Titman
8. Q47 
Brendon Claridge
9. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
 
Heat 5 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
2. Q54 
Randy Morgan
3. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q51 
Tim Farrell
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q94 
Brett Minett
8. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
FINISH
1. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
2. Q54 
Randy Morgan
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
6. Q51 
Tim Farrell
7. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
8. Q94 
Brett Minett
 
Heat 6 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
2. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. Q14 
Mark Pholi
5. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
7. Q18 
Scott Genrich
8. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
FINISH
1. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
2. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
5. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
6. Q14 
Mark Pholi
7. Q18 
Scott Genrich
8. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
 
Dash  - Trax Tyre and Auto
GRID
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
3. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q10 
Adam Butler.
6. Q51 
Tim Farrell
7. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
8. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
FINISH
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q51 
Tim Farrell
5. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
6. Q10 
Adam Butler.
7. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
 
B-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. NQ15 
Nicholas Whell
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
4. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. Q94 
Brett Minett
7. Q18 
Scott Genrich
8. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
9. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
10. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
11. Q47 
Brendon Claridge
12. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q14 
Mark Pholi
2. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
3. NQ15 
Nicholas Whell
4. Q94 
Brett Minett
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. NT24 
Jamie ONiell
7. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
8. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
9. Q18 
Scott Genrich
10. Q47 
Brendon Claridge
11. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
 
A-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q51 
Tim Farrell
5. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
6. Q10 
Adam Butler.
7. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
9. Q28 
Allan Woods
10. Q44 
Dan Murray
11. Q54 
Randy Morgan
12. Q33 
Callum Walker
13. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
14. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
15. Q14 
Mark Pholi
16. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
17. NQ15 
Nicholas Whell
18. Q94 
Brett Minett
FINISH
1. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
2. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q51 
Tim Farrell
7. Q94 
Brett Minett
8. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
9. Q14 
Mark Pholi
10. NQ15 
Nicholas Whell
11. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
12. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
13. Q44 
Dan Murray
14. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au