Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 - Petzyo Developement Seies
GRID
1. Q20 
Ron Hendrickson
2. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
3. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
4. NQ47 
Erin Vanderreyden
5. NQ69 
Jason King
FINISH
1. Q20 
Ron Hendrickson
2. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
3. NQ47 
Erin Vanderreyden
 
Heat 1 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
2. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
3. Q10 
Adam Butler.
4. Q51 
Tim Farrell
5. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
6. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
9. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
FINISH
1. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
4. Q10 
Adam Butler.
5. Q51 
Tim Farrell
6. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
7. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
8. Q44 
Dan Murray
9. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
 
Heat 2 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. NQ34 
Luke Dougherty
2. Q33 
Callum Walker
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q28 
Allan Woods
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
7. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
8. Q56 
Sean Rose
9. Q18 
Scott Genrich
10. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
FINISH
1. Q33 
Callum Walker
2. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q28 
Allan Woods
5. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
6. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
7. Q56 
Sean Rose
8. Q18 
Scott Genrich
9. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
 
Heat 2 - Petzyo Development Series
GRID
1. NQ47 
Erin Vanderreyden
2. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
3. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
4. Q20 
Ron Hendrickson
FINISH
1. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
2. Q20 
Ron Hendrickson
3. NQ47 
Erin Vanderreyden
 
Heat 3 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
7. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
8. Q56 
Sean Rose
9. Q18 
Scott Genrich
FINISH
1. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
2. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q18 
Scott Genrich
8. Q56 
Sean Rose
 
Heat 4 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
2. Q10 
Adam Butler.
3. Q51 
Tim Farrell
4. Q28 
Allan Woods
5. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
6. Q44 
Dan Murray
7. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
8. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
9. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
FINISH
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. Q10 
Adam Butler.
3. Q51 
Tim Farrell
4. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
5. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
6. Q44 
Dan Murray
7. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
8. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
9. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
 
Pole Shootout  - Trax Tyre and Auto
GRID
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
3. Q28 
Allan Woods
4. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
5. Q10 
Adam Butler.
6. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
7. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
8. Q44 
Dan Murray
FINISH
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
3. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
6. Q10 
Adam Butler.
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
 
B-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q56 
Sean Rose
2. Q18 
Scott Genrich
3. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
4. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
5. NQ74 
Geoff Davey
6. Q20 
Ron Hendrickson
7. NQ47 
Erin Vanderreyden
8. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q18 
Scott Genrich
2. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
3. Q56 
Sean Rose
4. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
5. NQ47 
Erin Vanderreyden
 
A-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. Q74 
Brodie Tulloch
3. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. NQ3 
Karl Hoffmans
6. Q10 
Adam Butler.
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
9. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
10. Q51 
Tim Farrell
11. Q33 
Callum Walker
12. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
13. Q16 
Bryan Mann
14. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
15. Q18 
Scott Genrich
16. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
17. Q56 
Sean Rose
18. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q28 
Allan Woods
3. Q10 
Adam Butler.
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
6. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
7. Q51 
Tim Farrell
8. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
9. Q44 
Dan Murray
10. Q18 
Scott Genrich
11. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
12. Q16 
Bryan Mann
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au