Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
3. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q12 
Ben Hilder
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q54 
Randy Morgan
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q47 
Brendon Claridge
10. Q4 
Brad Ayers
11. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
FINISH
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q12 
Ben Hilder
7. Q4 
Brad Ayers
8. Q54 
Randy Morgan
9. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
 
Heat 2 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q46 
Dylan Menz
2. N9 
Lachlan Caunt.
3. Q75 
Darren Jensen
4. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
5. NQ7 
Lachlan McHugh
6. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
9. NQ69 
Jason King
10. Q91 
Taylor Prosser
11. Q13 
Zack Howell
FINISH
1. NQ7 
Lachlan McHugh
2. Q46 
Dylan Menz
3. N9 
Lachlan Caunt.
4. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
5. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
6. Q75 
Darren Jensen
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q91 
Taylor Prosser
9. NQ69 
Jason King
10. Q13 
Zack Howell
 
Heat 3 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q22 
Sam Bylsma
2. Q18 
Scott Genrich
3. Q28 
Allan Woods
4. Q51 
Tim Farrell
5. Q10 
Adam Butler
6. Q89 
Dave Fanning
7. Q27 
Cody Maroske
8. T22 
Jock Goodyer
9. N45 
Jai Stephenson
10. N53 
Jessie Attard
11. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. T22 
Jock Goodyer
2. Q22 
Sam Bylsma
3. Q28 
Allan Woods
4. Q51 
Tim Farrell
5. Q89 
Dave Fanning
6. N53 
Jessie Attard
7. Q27 
Cody Maroske
8. N45 
Jai Stephenson
9. Q10 
Adam Butler
10. Q18 
Scott Genrich
11. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
 
Heat 4 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q18 
Scott Genrich
2. Q46 
Dylan Menz
3. N9 
Lachlan Caunt.
4. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
5. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q44 
Dan Murray
7. NQ7 
Lachlan McHugh
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
10. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
11. Q47 
Brendon Claridge
FINISH
1. Q46 
Dylan Menz
2. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
3. NQ7 
Lachlan McHugh
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
6. Q44 
Dan Murray
7. N9 
Lachlan Caunt.
8. Q18 
Scott Genrich
9. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
10. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
 
Heat 5 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. N53 
Jessie Attard
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. Q22 
Sam Bylsma
4. Q10 
Adam Butler
5. Q12 
Ben Hilder
6. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
7. Q33 
Callum Walker
8. T22 
Jock Goodyer
9. N45 
Jai Stephenson
10. Q91 
Taylor Prosser
11. Q13 
Zack Howell
FINISH
1. T22 
Jock Goodyer
2. N53 
Jessie Attard
3. Q75 
Darren Jensen
4. Q10 
Adam Butler
5. Q22 
Sam Bylsma
6. Q12 
Ben Hilder
7. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
8. Q91 
Taylor Prosser
9. N45 
Jai Stephenson
10. Q13 
Zack Howell
 
Heat 6 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
2. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
3. Q28 
Allan Woods
4. Q51 
Tim Farrell
5. Q89 
Dave Fanning
6. Q54 
Randy Morgan
7. Q27 
Cody Maroske
8. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
9. NQ69 
Jason King
10. Q4 
Brad Ayers
11. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
2. Q28 
Allan Woods
3. Q54 
Randy Morgan
4. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
5. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
6. Q27 
Cody Maroske
7. Q4 
Brad Ayers
8. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
 
Pole Shootout  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
2. T22 
Jock Goodyer
3. NQ7 
Lachlan McHugh
4. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
5. Q27 
Cody Maroske
6. Q54 
Randy Morgan
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
FINISH
1. T22 
Jock Goodyer
2. Q54 
Randy Morgan
3. Q27 
Cody Maroske
4. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
6. NQ7 
Lachlan McHugh
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
 
B-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q12 
Ben Hilder
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. Q89 
Dave Fanning
4. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
5. Q22 
Sam Bylsma
6. N9 
Lachlan Caunt.
7. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
8. N53 
Jessie Attard
9. Q51 
Tim Farrell
10. Q18 
Scott Genrich
11. Q4 
Brad Ayers
12. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
13. N45 
Jai Stephenson
14. Q91 
Taylor Prosser
15. NQ69 
Jason King
16. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
17. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
18. Q13 
Zack Howell
FINISH
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. Q12 
Ben Hilder
3. Q51 
Tim Farrell
4. Q89 
Dave Fanning
5. NQ22 
Peter Campbell.
6. Q4 
Brad Ayers
7. Q18 
Scott Genrich
8. NQ69 
Jason King
9. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
 
A-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. T22 
Jock Goodyer
2. Q54 
Randy Morgan
3. Q27 
Cody Maroske
4. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
6. NQ7 
Lachlan McHugh
7. Q44 
Dan Murray
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
9. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
10. Q28 
Allan Woods
11. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
12. Q46 
Dylan Menz
13. Q10 
Adam Butler
14. Q33 
Callum Walker
15. Q75 
Darren Jensen
16. Q12 
Ben Hilder
17. Q51 
Tim Farrell
18. Q89 
Dave Fanning
19. Q4 
Brad Ayers
FINISH
1. T22 
Jock Goodyer
2. Q27 
Cody Maroske
3. Q54 
Randy Morgan
4. Q28 
Allan Woods
5. Q46 
Dylan Menz
6. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
7. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
8. Q10 
Adam Butler
9. Q75 
Darren Jensen
10. Q51 
Tim Farrell
11. Q33 
Callum Walker
12. Q12 
Ben Hilder
13. Q44 
Dan Murray
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
17/4 Archerfield Speedway
1/5 Archerfield Speedway
22/5 Archerfield Speedway
29/5 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au