Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 Spanloc Toolboxes
GRID
1. Q88 
James Grady
2. Q28 
Allan Woods
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. Q19 
Terry Bracken
5. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
6. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
7. USA7 
Jason Sides
8. USA15 
Donny Schatz
9. Q3 
Joel Millar
FINISH
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
3. Q16 
Bryan Mann
4. USA7 
Jason Sides
5. USA15 
Donny Schatz
6. Q19 
Terry Bracken
7. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
8. Q88 
James Grady
9. Q3 
Joel Millar
 
Heat 2 Right Price Exhausts
GRID
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. Q38 
Darren Silcock
3. Q67 
Paul Morris
4. Q24 
Wayne Iacono
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
7. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
8. Q27 
Steven Johnson
9. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
FINISH
1. Q75 
Darren Jensen
2. Q67 
Paul Morris
3. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
4. Q27 
Steven Johnson
5. Q38 
Darren Silcock
6. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
7. Q59 
Kevin Titman
 
Heat 3 Spanloc Toolboxes
GRID
1. Q14 
Mark Pholi
2. Q58 
Peter Lack
3. Q6 
Steven Rowell
4. Q95 
Ben Hilder
5. Q23 
David Whell
6. Q84 
Steve Greer
7. Q36 
David Muir
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
FINISH
1. Q58 
Peter Lack
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q95 
Ben Hilder
5. Q23 
David Whell
6. Q6 
Steven Rowell
7. Q84 
Steve Greer
8. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
 
Heat 4 Right Price Exhausts
GRID
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. Q75 
Darren Jensen
3. Q67 
Paul Morris
4. Q28 
Allan Woods
5. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
6. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
7. USA15 
Donny Schatz
8. Q38 
Darren Silcock
9. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
FINISH
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. USA15 
Donny Schatz
3. Q75 
Darren Jensen
4. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q28 
Allan Woods
6. Q67 
Paul Morris
7. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
8. Q38 
Darren Silcock
9. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
 
Heat 5 Spanloc Toolboxes
GRID
1. Q14 
Mark Pholi
2. Q8 
Melissa Boyes
3. Q19 
Terry Bracken
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q84 
Steve Greer
6. USA7 
Jason Sides
7. Q27 
Steven Johnson
8. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
FINISH
1. USA7 
Jason Sides
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q19 
Terry Bracken
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q27 
Steven Johnson
6. Q84 
Steve Greer
7. Q3 
Joel Millar
 
Heat 6 Right Price Exhausts
GRID
1. Q6 
Steven Rowell
2. Q58 
Peter Lack
3. Q95 
Ben Hilder
4. Q36 
David Muir
5. Q23 
David Whell
6. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q88 
James Grady
FINISH
1. Q58 
Peter Lack
2. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
3. Q36 
David Muir
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q6 
Steven Rowell
6. Q95 
Ben Hilder
7. Q23 
David Whell
8. Q88 
James Grady
 
Dash Lucas Oils Dash
GRID
1. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
2. USA7 
Jason Sides
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. USA15 
Donny Schatz
5. Q27 
Steven Johnson
6. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
FINISH
1. USA7 
Jason Sides
2. USA15 
Donny Schatz
3. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
4. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q27 
Steven Johnson
 
B-Main East Coast Logistics B Main
GRID
1. Q14 
Mark Pholi
2. Q28 
Allan Woods
3. Q75 
Darren Jensen
4. Q67 
Paul Morris
5. Q38 
Darren Silcock
6. Q88 
James Grady
7. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
8. Q23 
David Whell
9. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
FINISH
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. Q14 
Mark Pholi
3. Q75 
Darren Jensen
4. Q67 
Paul Morris
5. Q38 
Darren Silcock
6. Q88 
James Grady
7. ACT67 
Rod Wilson
8. Q3 
Joel Millar
9. NQ9 
Nathan McFarlane
 
A-Main KRE Race Engines A Main
GRID
1. Q19 
Terry Bracken
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q23 
David Whell
4. Q84 
Steve Greer
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. NQ11 
Brad Ayers
7. Q58 
Peter Lack
8. Q36 
David Muir
9. Q27 
Steven Johnson
10. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
11. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
12. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
13. USA15 
Donny Schatz
14. USA7 
Jason Sides
15. Q28 
Allan Woods
16. Q14 
Mark Pholi
17. Q75 
Darren Jensen
18. Q67 
Paul Morris
FINISH
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. USA7 
Jason Sides
3. NQ17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q19 
Terry Bracken
6. NQ5 
Danny Reidy
7. Q58 
Peter Lack
8. Q36 
David Muir
9. Q75 
Darren Jensen
10. Q59 
Kevin Titman
11. Q84 
Steve Greer
12. Q28 
Allan Woods
13. Q67 
Paul Morris
14. Q27 
Steven Johnson
15. Q23 
David Whell
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au