Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat Toowoomba Ice
GRID
1. N56 
Michael Saller
2. N11 
Matthew Smith.
3. Q23 
David Whell
4. NQ25 
James McFadden
5. Q19 
Danny Reidy
6. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
7. N99 
Sean Dyson
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
FINISH
1. N11 
Matthew Smith.
2. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
3. NQ25 
James McFadden
4. N56 
Michael Saller
5. Q19 
Danny Reidy
6. Q23 
David Whell
7. N99 
Sean Dyson
8. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
 
Heat Vinidex
GRID
1. Q20 
Wayne Iacono
2. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
3. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
6. W3 
Steven Lines
7. Q6 
Steven Rowell
8. Q37 
Scott Genrich
FINISH
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
3. W3 
Steven Lines
4. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
5. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
6. Q37 
Scott Genrich
7. Q6 
Steven Rowell
 
Heat GW Racing
GRID
1. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
2. N43 
Alex Orr
3. Q28 
Allan Woods
4. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q58 
Peter Lack
7. N24 
Blake Skipper
8. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
FINISH
1. Q59 
Kevin Titman
2. Q58 
Peter Lack
3. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
4. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
5. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
6. N24 
Blake Skipper
 
Pole Shootout Hi Tec Oils
GRID
1. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
2. W3 
Steven Lines
3. Q58 
Peter Lack
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
6. Q19 
Danny Reidy
7. N11 
Matthew Smith.
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
FINISH
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
3. W3 
Steven Lines
4. Q58 
Peter Lack
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q19 
Danny Reidy
8. N11 
Matthew Smith.
 
B-Main Super Rooster
GRID
1. Q23 
David Whell
2. N43 
Alex Orr
3. N99 
Sean Dyson
4. N24 
Blake Skipper
5. Q37 
Scott Genrich
6. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
FINISH
1. Q23 
David Whell
2. N43 
Alex Orr
3. N99 
Sean Dyson
4. Q37 
Scott Genrich
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. N24 
Blake Skipper
 
A-Main Hi Tec Oils
GRID
1. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
2. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
3. W3 
Steven Lines
4. Q58 
Peter Lack
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q19 
Danny Reidy
8. N11 
Matthew Smith.
9. NQ25 
James McFadden
10. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
11. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
12. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
13. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
14. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
15. N56 
Michael Saller
16. Q23 
David Whell
17. N99 
Sean Dyson
18. Q37 
Scott Genrich
19. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
20. N24 
Blake Skipper
FINISH
1. NQ7 
Robbie Farr
2. Q58 
Peter Lack
3. W3 
Steven Lines
4. Q36 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q19 
Danny Reidy
6. Q41 
Mitchell Gee
7. N11 
Matthew Smith.
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. Q23 
David Whell
10. N99 
Sean Dyson
11. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
12. Q37 
Scott Genrich
13. N24 
Blake Skipper
14. Q4 
Brent Kratzmann
15. NQ23 
Lachlan McHugh
16. Q59 
Kevin Titman
17. NQ44 
Brandon Rawlings
18. NQ25 
James McFadden
19. N56 
Michael Saller
20. Q47 
Andrew Liebke
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au