Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q4 
David Whell
2. Q72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
3. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
4. Q69 
Mick Sauer
5. Q14 
Mark Pholi
6. Q84 
Steve Greer
7. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
10. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
11. NQ10 
Tim Farrell
12. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
FINISH
1. Q4 
David Whell
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
4. Q72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. NQ10 
Tim Farrell
7. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
8. Q84 
Steve Greer
9. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
10. Q69 
Mick Sauer
11. NQ69 
Jason King
 
Heat 2 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q64 
Paul Rooks
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. Q94 
Brett Minett
5. Q5 
Peter Lack
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
8. USA15 
Donny Schatz
9. Q96 
Steven Johnson
10. Q66 
Phill Foster
11. Q81 
Kris Jennings
12. Q37 
Nathan Black
13. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q5 
Peter Lack
2. USA15 
Donny Schatz
3. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
4. Q44 
Dan Murray
5. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. Q94 
Brett Minett
8. Q64 
Paul Rooks
9. Q66 
Phill Foster
10. Q37 
Nathan Black
11. Q81 
Kris Jennings
12. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
 
Heat 3 - Spanloc Toolboxes
GRID
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. Q8 
Brock Dean
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q12 
Ben Hilder
5. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
6. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
7. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
8. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
9. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
10. Q34 
Kevin Britten
11. Q56 
Sean Rose
12. Q18 
Scott Genrich
FINISH
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q8 
Brock Dean
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
6. Q12 
Ben Hilder
7. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
8. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
9. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
10. Q56 
Sean Rose
11. Q34 
Kevin Britten
12. Q18 
Scott Genrich
 
Heat 4 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q8 
Brock Dean
3. Q72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
4. Q28 
Allan Woods
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
8. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
9. Q64 
Paul Rooks
10. Q96 
Steven Johnson
11. Q56 
Sean Rose
12. Q18 
Scott Genrich
13. NQ69 
Jason King
FINISH
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
3. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q8 
Brock Dean
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
8. Q72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
9. Q64 
Paul Rooks
10. Q18 
Scott Genrich
11. NQ69 
Jason King
12. Q56 
Sean Rose
 
Heat 5 - Ausdeck Patios
GRID
1. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
2. Q69 
Mick Sauer
3. Q4 
David Whell
4. Q94 
Brett Minett
5. Q90 
Anthony Lambert
6. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
7. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
8. USA15 
Donny Schatz
9. NQ10 
Tim Farrell
10. Q34 
Kevin Britten
11. Q81 
Kris Jennings
12. Q37 
Nathan Black
13. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. USA15 
Donny Schatz
2. Q69 
Mick Sauer
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
5. Q4 
David Whell
6. NQ10 
Tim Farrell
7. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
8. Q94 
Brett Minett
9. Q81 
Kris Jennings
 
Heat 6 - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q14 
Mark Pholi
2. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. Q12 
Ben Hilder
5. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
6. Q84 
Steve Greer
7. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
8. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
9. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
10. Q66 
Phill Foster
11. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
12. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
FINISH
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q12 
Ben Hilder
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
6. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
7. Q84 
Steve Greer
8. Q14 
Mark Pholi
9. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
10. Q66 
Phill Foster
11. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
 
C-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q96 
Steven Johnson
2. Q56 
Sean Rose
3. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
4. Q18 
Scott Genrich
5. Q37 
Nathan Black
6. NQ69 
Jason King
7. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q96 
Steven Johnson
2. Q18 
Scott Genrich
3. Q56 
Sean Rose
4. Q3 
Clem Hoffmans
5. NQ69 
Jason King
6. Q37 
Nathan Black
7. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
 
Dash - Spanloc Toolboxes
GRID
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
4. USA15 
Donny Schatz
5. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
8. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
FINISH
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. USA15 
Donny Schatz
4. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
8. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
 
B-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q44 
Dan Murray
2. Q69 
Mick Sauer
3. Q4 
David Whell
4. Q8 
Brock Dean
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
7. Q94 
Brett Minett
8. Q72 
Anthony Vanderreyden
9. Q66 
Phill Foster
10. NQ10 
Tim Farrell
11. Q81 
Kris Jennings
12. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
13. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
14. Q96 
Steven Johnson
15. Q18 
Scott Genrich
16. Q56 
Sean Rose
FINISH
1. Q94 
Brett Minett
2. Q8 
Brock Dean
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. Q4 
David Whell
5. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
6. Q18 
Scott Genrich
7. NQ10 
Tim Farrell
8. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
9. Q81 
Kris Jennings
10. Q69 
Mick Sauer
11. Q56 
Sean Rose
12. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
 
A-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
3. USA15 
Donny Schatz
4. NQ42 
Brent Aprile
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q5 
Peter Lack
7. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
8. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
9. Q28 
Allan Woods
10. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
11. Q12 
Ben Hilder
12. Q59 
Kevin Titman
13. Q84 
Steve Greer
14. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
15. Q94 
Brett Minett
16. Q8 
Brock Dean
17. Q44 
Dan Murray
18. Q4 
David Whell
FINISH
1. USA15 
Donny Schatz
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q28 
Allan Woods
5. Q36 
Mitchell Gee
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
8. Q43 
Brodie Tulloch
9. Q5 
Peter Lack
10. Q94 
Brett Minett
11. Q59 
Kevin Titman
12. Q12 
Ben Hilder
13. Q8 
Brock Dean
14. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
15. Q44 
Dan Murray
16. Q84 
Steve Greer
17. Q4 
David Whell
New Page 1
New Page 1
UP COMING EVENTS
3/10 Archerfield Speedway
4/10 Archerfield Speedway
17/10 Archerfield Speedway
31/10 Archerfield Speedway
14/11 Archerfield Speedway
28/11 Archerfield Speedway
12/12 Archerfield Speedway
26/12 Archerfield Speedway
30/12 Archerfield Speedway
1/1 Archerfield Speedway
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au