Sprintcars Queensland Sprintcars Qld
New Page 1

EVENT RESULTS
Heat 1 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
3. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
4. Q5 
Cody Maroske
5. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
8. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
2. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
3. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q5 
Cody Maroske
6. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
7. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
8. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
 
Heat 2 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q10 
Adam Butler.
3. Q51 
Tim Farrell
4. Q44 
Dan Murray
5. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
6. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
8. Q18 
Daniel Helmore
FINISH
1. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
2. Q10 
Adam Butler.
3. Q51 
Tim Farrell
4. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
5. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
6. Q44 
Dan Murray
7. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
8. Q18 
Daniel Helmore
 
Heat 3 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
3. Q43 
Mitchell Gee
4. Q59 
Kevin Titman
5. Q16 
Bryan Mann
6. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
7. Q46 
Dylan Menz
8. NQ69 
Jason King
FINISH
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q16 
Bryan Mann
3. Q28 
Allan Woods
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q59 
Kevin Titman
6. NQ69 
Jason King
 
Heat 4 - Myla Graphics
GRID
1. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
2. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
3. Q51 
Tim Farrell
4. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
5. Q5 
Cody Maroske
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
FINISH
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
3. Q51 
Tim Farrell
4. Q33 
Callum Walker
5. Q5 
Cody Maroske
6. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
7. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
 
Heat 5 - BK Trading Australia
GRID
1. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
2. Q10 
Adam Butler.
3. Q59 
Kevin Titman
4. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
5. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
6. Q16 
Bryan Mann
7. NQ69 
Jason King
FINISH
1. Q10 
Adam Butler.
2. Q59 
Kevin Titman
3. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
4. Q16 
Bryan Mann
5. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
6. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
7. NQ69 
Jason King
 
Heat 6 - Queensland Speedway Spares
GRID
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
3. Q44 
Dan Murray
4. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
5. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
6. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q18 
Daniel Helmore
8. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
FINISH
1. Q28 
Allan Woods
2. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
3. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
4. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
5. Q44 
Dan Murray
6. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
7. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
8. Q18 
Daniel Helmore
 
Dash  - Trax Tyre and Auto
GRID
1. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
2. Q16 
Bryan Mann
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
5. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
6. Q33 
Callum Walker
7. Q59 
Kevin Titman
8. Q10 
Adam Butler.
FINISH
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
5. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q33 
Callum Walker
8. Q10 
Adam Butler.
 
B-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
2. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
3. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
4. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
5. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
6. NQ69 
Jason King
7. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
8. Q18 
Daniel Helmore
FINISH
1. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
2. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
3. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
4. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
5. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
6. NQ69 
Jason King
7. NQ73 
Libby Ellis
8. Q18 
Daniel Helmore
 
A-Main  - East Coast Logistics
GRID
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
3. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
4. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
5. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
6. Q59 
Kevin Titman
7. Q33 
Callum Walker
8. Q10 
Adam Butler.
9. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
10. Q5 
Cody Maroske
11. Q51 
Tim Farrell
12. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
13. Q44 
Dan Murray
14. Q28 
Allan Woods
15. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
16. Q21 
Nicholas Whell
17. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
18. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
FINISH
1. Q16 
Bryan Mann
2. Q7 
Aaron Kelly
3. Q25 
Andrew Scheuerle
4. Q5 
Cody Maroske
5. Q33 
Callum Walker
6. Q17 
Luke Oldfield
7. Q28 
Allan Woods
8. Q2 
Brent Kratzmann
9. Q78 
Andrew Corbet
10. Q42 
Kristy Bonsey
11. Q88 
Ryan McNamara
12. Q32 
Mitch Gowland
13. Q85 
Nelson Reddacliff
14. NQ2 
Andrew Baumber
New Page 1
New Page 1
 
 
Sprintcar World - Powered by Eagle Chassis

Nominations

    No Nominations
 
 
 
Footer
www.sprintcarsqueensland.com.au